Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Team Standings - List
  ID -> 2
Demo League Season 2010-2011
 
Teams Standing
RkTeamTNoHSeLWPtLWGOvEASOvEASDSGSDSerHHGHHS69HPinsPts
1Fantastic Four1230650.0311264.0108.31164320439.04624342.0
2The Hulk531784.0291068.0150.71210331447.04559238.0
3Wonder Woman631012.021865.0108.61139315241.04453634.0
4Captain America829643.023772.6155.01143317743.04446931.0
5Punisher1031012.0311172.9114.21139322746.04546030.0
6Spawn934994.022762.3202.61218349948.04522230.0
7Wolverine432202.025879.3191.91164334945.04508930.0
8Batman328971.022871.9143.21092310251.04424329.5
9Spider-Man233134.026970.3166.01127331342.04483328.0
10X-Men1132102.028968.4143.51141327850.04467927.0
11Superman129460.023876.1136.81148325145.04385924.5
12Green Lantern729890.021874.6129.71104313543.04434816.0