Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10758
La Ligue Des Cinq Season 2020-2021
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Roger Villeneuve3578-133717171240133007544851231.021
2Germain Boudreault4667-23706170421122898044814229.221
3Yan Dubreuil5653-37697180430132797464799228.521
4Lucien Frenette (C)1794+137681152230132897944743225.921
5Carol Côté4701+53661140520152967254595218.821
6Michel Desrochers (C)4572-5863312340072536914359207.621
7Julien Bouchard5590-22627122500122506674269203.321
8Serge Larouche1514-8660794300132516724121196.221
9Pierre Côté6461-1125676410072316173339185.518
10André Dallaire6560+445363200042225601422177.88
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Sylvie Dubreuil6727+73673152320172687494655221.721
2Lucie Villeneuve2619-20658132410132807134454212.121
3Doris Boudreault1774+171636102310132907743795210.818
4Diane Gagnon5621+3639132500152796864329206.121
5Louise Bouchard6521-91619101410142627024205200.221
6Irma Girard (C)5688+106612103400142786884188199.421
7Denise Villeneuve2616+25598112400122646964178199.021
8Pauline Dufour3576-1259395200152486524111195.821
9Helene Boivin (C)2466-895544210052296292686179.115
10Marie-Eve Bouchard3515-45232200072045681553172.69
11Lucie Tremblay4452-5251523000162345553493166.321
12Danielle Côté (C)3478-235152300092335692992166.218
13Rejeanne Boulay1506+2050934000142285913427163.221
14Odette Girard2372-5142200000141834712914138.821
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Lyne Gagnon620-616706111072907801982220.29
2Marcel Perron672+36647112210122797313223214.915
3Lina Claveau494-915634110072246571669185.49
4Remi Voisine538+1542110002201538538179.33