Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10671
La Ligue Des Cinq Season 2019-2020
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Michel Desrochers (C)4662-170060218503429076916616221.575
2Lucien Frenette (C)1675+1568955216513030080616549220.775
3Yan Dubreuil5664+1668349318212829983415592216.672
4Roger Villeneuve3562-8970456417402930073216222216.375
5Germain Boudreault4540-8765348618103926771715649208.775
6Julien Bouchard5661+4067945716204827375915623208.375
7Remi Voisine (C)6537-81666421015003726669815402205.475
8Serge Larouche1502-95634371113003426868514888198.575
9Carol Côté4576-1262025129002526968512973196.666
10Régis Savard4457-12259228117003424969712080191.763
11André Dallaire6527-40594126310132477067344188.339
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Lucie Villeneuve2541-7165241815003527968414648203.472
2Pauline Dufour3613+7630371212003025467914595202.772
3Yvette Gagné3612+6649321112002527769913967202.469
4Sylvie Dubreuil6576-18609361212103727970414835197.875
5Denise Villeneuve2479-10964231911103227972714646195.375
6Doris Boudreault1512-7659027129103127876413450194.969
7Helene Boivin (C)2553-2363728148003324467313838192.272
8Irma Girard (C)5504-7262731149004926868214349191.375
9Louise Bouchard6597+4862222136002824867613808184.175
10Danielle Côté (C)3484-7162324143202927372613807184.175
11Diane Gagnon5527-22606169400202666669882183.054
12Rejeanne Boulay1647+13457214123004225865213000173.375
13Sylvie Brisson2454+5543311000222025019692134.672
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Lyne Gagnon586-95691172330122687635357223.224
2Marcel Perron586-50647202810152577186949210.633
3Odilon Tremblay586-356195120042466281829203.29
4Lina Claveau352-155437110001210507859143.26
5Clément Rondeau429-78435000000161429429143.03
6Manon Tremblay263-1153520000021583991403116.912