Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10582
Les Anges Cornus Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Philippe Lamontagne3545-73622255721279717798839204.8
2Joel Lamontagne4492+2151023016212585569136158.0
3Maxim Lamontagne3530+7748135026242561552536153.4
4Alexis Perron3390-7548954014250538597939153.3
5Derek Maltais6455+2346131013224571523336145.3
6Julien Perron5346-4440622014241543505439129.5
7Raphael Dassylva5419+9234700017192419304327112.7
8Colin Vallière1326+353100001915134026602798.5
9William Côté4235-472970001114331316561892.0
10Miko Lapointe5234+92360002113531727283675.7
11Jake Maltais4178+4186000168620919383358.7
Women Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Marie-Frédérique Morin2555+12553109212268660709139181.8
2Alicia Lamontagne2384-4846721018255577558139143.1
3Alysson Bujold1380-3744811022202504497336138.1
4Jessica Lamontagne2493+9741800020189493525239134.6
5Axelle Gaudreault6284+412770002512031532093982.2
6Érika Lapointe1186-54245000413428213931877.3
7Dorothée Gaudreault6185+8215000228620821643660.1
Substitutes Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Kayla L'Heureux379+7938300021433793793126.3
2Olivier Normandeau381+2737200031883817356122.5
3Alexia Boudreault312-7831800001103123123104.0
4Matis Bergeron308+831000011163083083102.6
5Aurélie Gagnon241-59245000085241241380.3
6Pascal Duchesne238-622420001109238238379.3
7Rebecca Duperré236-85238000096236236378.6
8Mégane Gagnon210-90216000090210210370.0
9Alyssa Drolet198-102204000077198198366.0
10Charlie-Rose Clément148-152152000056148148349.3