Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10582
Les Anges Cornus Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Philippe Lamontagne3717+93653132313258717384118213.3
2Alexis Perron3502+15085308250538302018167.7
3Joel Lamontagne4427-8051222011212585297418165.2
4Derek Maltais6459-244881108224571239215159.4
5Maxim Lamontagne3495+6344912013208561265918147.7
6Julien Perron5368-614272206241543251318139.6
7Raphael Dassylva5305-313450008176403132012110.0
8William Côté4313+43283000814331311271293.9
9Colin Vallière1305+352830001114230913911592.7
10Miko Lapointe5241+222460001013529913501875.0
Women Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Marie-Frédérique Morin2660+1055927427268660344018191.1
2Alysson Bujold1504+8744711012202504259818144.3
3Alicia Lamontagne2392-434430007199484258118143.3
4Jessica Lamontagne2417+64220009189451247618137.5
5Axelle Gaudreault6219+322100089525113121872.8
6Dorothée Gaudreault6202+4318800098620210091856.0
Substitutes Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Félix Grenon562+675182204243562204712170.5
2Kayla L'Heureux379+7938300021433793793126.3
3Olivier Normandeau354+2436000011883543543118.0
4William Potvin343+4634700031153433433114.3
5Alexia Boudreault312-7831800001103123123104.0
6Aurélie Gagnon241-59245000085241241380.3
7Pascal Duchesne238-622420001109238238379.3
8Mégane Gagnon210-90216000090210210370.0
9Jake Maltais166-171840005862097161259.6
10Amély Tremblay176-124178000080176176358.6
11Frédérick Lavigne156-144162000061156156352.0