Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10582
Les Anges Cornus Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Philippe Lamontagne3679+6163638611332797171122054207.7
2Maxim Lamontagne2535+6450359037242561808351158.4
3Joel Lamontagne3433-3847323020212585753448156.9
4Alexis Perron3436-2346455019250538779851152.9
5Derek Maltais4489+5745341018224571699348145.6
6Julien Perron1412+3141122019241543616848128.5
7Matis Bergeron3329+23410008162353163915109.2
8Raphael Dassylva1311-1034600022192419419039107.4
9Miko Lapointe1234-122490003113535841795181.9
10Jake Maltais40-180185000198725621943660.9
Women Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Marie-Frédérique Morin2444-1025601312319268660975754180.6
2Alysson Bujold1409-1742831128252622638845141.9
3Alicia Lamontagne2411-947621023255577756154140.0
4Jessica Lamontagne2423+2445000026189493724554134.1
5Axelle Gaudreault4368+1193070003114136841304886.0
6Léonie Simard1218+23208000381218413668.8
7Dorothée Gaudreault4202+10208000359924533025164.7
Substitutes Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Jonathan Dallaire408+10841400031684084083136.0
2Kayla L'Heureux379+7938300021433793793126.3
3Olivier Normandeau381+2737200031883817356122.5
4Alexia Boudreault312-7831800001103123123104.0
5Colin Vallière326+353100001915134026602798.5
6William Côté235-472970001114331316561892.0
7Aurélie Gagnon241-59245000085241241380.3
8Pascal Duchesne238-622420001109238238379.3
9Rebecca Duperré236-85238000096236236378.6
10Érika Lapointe186-54245000413428213931877.3
11Mégane Gagnon210-90216000090210210370.0
12Alyssa Drolet198-102204000077198198366.0
13Charlie-Rose Clément148-152152000056148148349.3