Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10582
Les Anges Cornus Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Philippe Lamontagne3650+35634461014382797171543475205.7
2Maxim Lamontagne2577+975417120492425771070666162.2
3Joel Lamontagne3533+65524250292125851037866157.2
4Alexis Perron3330-111497550252505381052872146.2
5Derek Maltais4445+13503510302305711000969145.0
6Julien Perron1373-1444222029241543891869129.2
7Matis Bergeron3366+939600023174427432336120.0
8Raphael Dassylva1348+2433800026192419489445108.7
9Miko Lapointe1356+923031004920646064477289.5
10Jake Maltais40-180185000198725621943660.9
Women Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Marie-Frédérique Morin2513-3658321175312686601369175182.5
2Alysson Bujold1361-6245931133252622800157140.3
3Alicia Lamontagne2427+7491210332555771050775140.0
4Jessica Lamontagne2349-5041900033195493995575132.7
5Axelle Gaudreault4401+1372790004616440160006690.9
6Léonie Simard1274+462530001210627411871579.1
7Dorothée Gaudreault4231+33256000539924548447267.2
Substitutes Standing
RkPhotoNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Kayla L'Heureux379+7938300021433793793126.3
2Olivier Normandeau381+2737200031883817356122.5
3Marc-Antoine Lavigne357+5736300031313573573119.0
4Jonathan Dallaire302-10636100031684087106118.3
5Alexia Boudreault312-7831800001103123123104.0
6Jérémie Emond259+1030700021332595095101.7
7Colin Vallière326+353100001915134026602798.5
8William Côté235-472970001114331316561892.0
9Stéphanie Lavoie265-35269000096265265388.3
10Nathan Émond241-592450001109241241380.3
11Aurélie Gagnon241-59245000085241241380.3
12Pascal Duchesne238-622420001109238238379.3
13Rebecca Duperré236-85238000096236236378.6
14Érika Lapointe186-54245000413428213931877.3
15Mégane Gagnon210-90216000090210210370.0
16Eloi Émond256+97215000399256415669.1
17Alyssa Drolet198-102204000077198198366.0
18Charlie-Rose Clément148-152152000056148148349.3