Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10575
Optimiste Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Stephen Boucher (C)3577-7164015241012277722447221212.9
2Guy Maltais (C)4568+165654510010236623334118185.6
3Leo Desgagne1520-17539461009252606375721178.9
4Richard Imbeau (C)2510-12527150007215560364921173.7
5Jean-Guy Dubois1558+515271400012211558310618172.5
6Eric Boily4426-102518340009221593361021171.9
7Laval Tremblay1386-157515240007231547256315170.8
8Steeve Dufour3449-46513220009217537342321163.0
9Jean-Rock Fortin4471-9485020004194522271517159.7
10Bruno Gagnon3486+12499120008207548334121159.0
11Guy Imbeau5505+37483020009181505237915158.5
12Jacques Lavoie (C)5467-1476120009201528329221156.7
13Jean Claude Chayer5485+26478100006202496186212155.1
14Miville Tremblay6466+104700100010182509320221152.4
15Frederic Menard4423-30466100008213484315821150.3
16Jimmy Gagnon6428-44360000010185476302021143.8
17Nevil Beaumont6441+2743300000318944112719141.2
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Rachelle Langlois1505-175354500013214579364121173.3
2Francine Gagnon2561+81512110006214561200812167.3
3Jacynthe Godin6479-134991300013213558343721163.6
4Karine Gauthier5461-28494110009209529290818161.5
5Diane Harvey2482-1501110009210537290118161.1
6Lise Gravel5453-36484010003198532241415160.9
7Denise Godin (C)1479+8493010008187516284618158.1
8Marthe Gravel3388-68463110008209506313721149.3
9Jeanne-Mance Coté (C)6483+514600000011174483264818147.1
10Josee 2 Tremblay4404-194410000012167483294321140.1
11Johanne Gravel2430+374150000010167430239918133.2
12Celine Harvey2390+30381000007155393183315122.2
13Diane Lalancette3277-529500000812530217001894.4
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Richard Lavigne486-24508130009214546253415168.9
2Andre Gaudreault502+450201000318050210016166.8
3Mario Tremblay395-106489130004204518240915160.5
4Jean Paul Pineault527+654950200013192527284418158.0
5Allan Brisson469+58436000007169469170912142.4
6Line Gaudreault332-343550000021303666986116.3