Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10575
Optimiste Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Stephen Boucher (C)3640+196434061510322777221370966207.7
2Guy Maltais (C)4506-555972018300332596551230666186.4
3Richard Imbeau (C)2551+55971114300282456321038357182.1
4Leo Desgagne1521-195911417300342526241244169180.3
5Jean Claude Chayer5488-3154711530029246675879551172.4
6Jean-Guy Dubois1504-955641100033268593924854171.2
7Laval Tremblay15100543615000342315641023060170.5
8Jean-Rock Fortin4565+61521512000322365801103965169.8
9Bruno Gagnon3533+32569512000362235941109266168.0
10Eric Boily4522+24565810000262215991085965167.0
11Steeve Dufour3492+354048000312175511077666163.2
12Frederic Menard4505+3151076000392245521093869158.5
13Guy Imbeau5485+115013500030219527951660158.5
14Jacques Lavoie (C)5516+425074500028210540951060158.5
15Miville Tremblay6502+3749227000362055231027266155.6
16Nevil Beaumont6447+64792200028234536840157147.3
17Jimmy Gagnon6376-474480000024199476801257140.5
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Rachelle Langlois1539+4155748000312145791103566167.1
2Denise Godin (C)1480-951529000382055521080166163.6
3Jacynthe Godin6530+4449738000342135581026163162.8
4Francine Gagnon2423-665212600027214561877054162.4
5Lise Gravel5505+315120300018198532764848159.3
6Diane Harvey2475+15272400025210545853654158.0
7Karine Gauthier5418-474972100025209529973363154.4
8Jeanne-Mance Coté (C)6490+315242400043203518970663154.0
9Marthe Gravel3401-314501100027209506991869143.7
10Josee 2 Tremblay4419-14520000035182483927766140.5
11Johanne Gravel2433+224460000029186485742054137.4
12Celine Harvey2308-704220000028159428638251125.1
13Diane Lalancette3323+203440000038165414608260101.3
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Andre Gaudreault586+70545330009224598265915177.2
2Carl Bouchard549+245372600014219580371121176.7
3Richard Lavigne482-465566900020238589630836175.2
4Jean Paul Pineault554+685454800037213594935557164.1
5Mario Tremblay512+414851500019204518714745158.8
6Mathieu Dassylva457+14610000011704574573152.3
7Allan Brisson397-504640100015181518353224147.1
8Line Gaudreault377+2394000009185401225218125.1