Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10575
Optimiste Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Stephen Boucher (C)3574-5364428491020277722876142208.5
2Guy Maltais (C)4613+61591111030020259655782442186.2
3Richard Imbeau (C)2528-1558671020022245632760442181.0
4Leo Desgagne1624+9954281020019252624800245177.8
5Jean Claude Chayer5604+1065117220018246675560933169.9
6Jean-Guy Dubois1502-55293800026211579712142169.5
7Jean-Rock Fortin4496-115083700018236571692841168.9
8Bruno Gagnon3514+165173700021223594699842166.6
9Laval Tremblay1417-875344700015231564597936166.0
10Eric Boily4367-1255055500014221593679941165.8
11Steeve Dufour3436-625234800023217551744545165.4
12Jacques Lavoie (C)5540+665183400019210540624439160.1
13Guy Imbeau5494+174973500019219527622339159.5
14Miville Tremblay6424-414910400025198521694945154.4
15Frederic Menard4481+225023200025213514693845154.1
16Nevil Beaumont6348-1054652200015234536489933148.4
17Jimmy Gagnon6374-494230000018185476587742139.9
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Rachelle Langlois1485-255294600020214579712142169.5
2Jacynthe Godin6511+254962600023213558683942162.8
3Francine Gagnon2445-445161300014214561486330162.0
4Denise Godin (C)1478-84881400022202528680242161.9
5Lise Gravel5442-35506010007198532474130158.0
6Diane Harvey2434-404971300017210545661342157.4
7Karine Gauthier5440-344962100016209529614039157.4
8Jeanne-Mance Coté (C)6492+334942300030203518648142154.3
9Marthe Gravel3453+184791100019209506657745146.1
10Josee 2 Tremblay4454+344640000024182483635245141.1
11Johanne Gravel2451+464290000021173460491436136.5
12Celine Harvey2410+384050000021159428488739125.3
13Diane Lalancette3246-42301000002013633937313995.6
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Carl Bouchard543+15538130009219580213212177.6
2Richard Lavigne568+435545700016238589478627177.2
3Andre Gaudreault474-57522220006224598207312172.7
4Jean Paul Pineault476-45151400022202527576436160.1
5Mario Tremblay492+18478130008204518381524158.9
6Allan Brisson469+58436000007169469170912142.4
7Line Gaudreault401+5337700000418540110999122.1