Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10575
Optimiste Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Stephen Boucher (C)3488-13068554111720442787221909193205.2
2Guy Maltais (C)4568+136192626400432596631723793185.3
3Leo Desgagne1518-345572722700522526361821199183.9
4Richard Imbeau (C)254305611821300382456321418178181.8
5Jean-Guy Dubois1502-14573718100522686041447884172.3
6Jean Claude Chayer5490-26522169300392526751289475171.9
7Jean-Rock Fortin4491-19597716000462365801564892170.0
8Laval Tremblay1514+13559719000502315641506590167.3
9Bruno Gagnon3473-28506816000422245941452487166.9
10Eric Boily4481-14523914000402215991524792165.7
11Steeve Dufour3465-30573813000462175661536393165.1
12Jacques Lavoie (C)5499+1949178000412105671351684160.9
13Guy Imbeau5566+9248349000432195661263779159.9
14Miville Tremblay6550+79522511000572125501521996158.5
15Frederic Menard4273-19855487000462385761445692157.1
16Nevil Beaumont6425-1347722000432345361231284146.5
17Jimmy Gagnon6416-1350812000412005171245287143.1
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Denise Godin (C)1517+105431116200582366251628796169.6
2Rachelle Langlois1474-1556348000422145791567396163.2
3Jacynthe Godin6467-22569311000482135581419187163.1
4Francine Gagnon2530+4451448000382175611268978162.6
5Diane Harvey2468-349135000382105501278181157.7
6Lise Gravel5478+75150300026198532991363157.3
7Jeanne-Mance Coté (C)6469+1048625000572035181383690153.7
8Karine Gauthier5477+1849623000422095291428893153.6
9Marthe Gravel3418-1152711000422095061372996143.0
10Johanne Gravel2431+1147700000441914851052175140.2
11Josee 2 Tremblay4381-2742300000401824831263393135.8
12Celine Harvey2397+223980000041162433980878125.7
13Diane Lalancette3333+213200000062165414944590104.9
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Andre Gaudreault607+825395510015224607429424178.9
2Carl Bouchard462-755678920023226640744342177.2
3Richard Lavigne534+1252981010025244627839648174.9
4Audrey Anne Bouchard511+15150100021905115113170.3
5Jean Paul Pineault480-124974800038213594983560163.9
6Mario Tremblay489+1249817000292045181006263159.7
7Maryse Morin497+324820100011198500283618157.5
8Mathieu Dassylva457+14610000011704574573152.3
9Allan Brisson495+544751100022201518537536149.3
10Line Gaudreault354-213940000010185401260621124.0