Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10569
Les Étoiles du Mercredi Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Serge Simard5760+6472416024014278760425318236.2
2Jean-Yves Provencher1695+270823053012279743555624231.5
3Christian Gobeil4626-7671721035011278727554724231.1
4Jean-Marc Fortin5678-187131705109286729415918231.0
5Gilles Simard2717+3070323053014268732553424230.5
6Marcel Perron4724+5869922062013267778540324225.1
7Antoine Tremblay2691+2269418143013279740538124224.2
8Sylvain Lapointe6640-3269519062014279779535324223.0
9Daniel Lévesque3699+4267717160012258699465121221.4
10Daniel Leblanc2762+12066419161016289762527624219.8
11Raymond Gagnon4652-567317143013279727526724219.4
12Odilon Tremblay (C)2649-868419233014269711525624219.0
13Michel Laprise3748+10967917161014269748523424218.0
14Denis Lemieux1612-4265616242015268749520324216.7
15Marcel Fortin (1)1587-7066818251015247738519124216.2
16Sylvain Gobeil (C)6682+4365718242018258710517524215.6
17Michel Desrochers4669+366621325109267719511624213.1
18Victor Tremblay2582-4863417350011258677500924208.7
19Raymond Langevin3550-896361115009263674375318208.5
20Guy Larouche5598-2964216332012258703500124208.3
21Fernand Trudel6631+3161613350010279692483824201.5
22Marcel Fortin (2)1504-11162614341015300713482824201.1
23François Gravel5570-3061413611013267729478624199.4
24Maurice Gobeil4498-785869511015258712454424189.3
25Serge Morisette6524-225517610013256605436324181.7
26Daniel Carpentier3457-114761200010213522280018155.5
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Noella Bergeron (C)3721+5867914042014255721404618224.7
2Normande Simard5629-4368819233012269738533324222.2
3Marie-Hélène Girard (C)5704+6866417161012268704516824215.3
4Nicole Gagnon1535-10164718251013248734499624208.1
5Marie Boivin (C)4469-17663615150010276686435621207.4
6Fleurette Provencher (C)1597+360513340014245663476824198.6
7Chantale Martel2512-61583733007290639395321188.2
8Louise Cormier6533-315638710012243646448624186.9
9Patricia Côté3614+110537302007235614213312177.7
10Rose-Marie Tremblay6622+1065395510011222622424024176.6
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Patrick Diotte761+9871850110526976114246237.3
2Diane Duperré648-546542010012796486483216.0
3Camille Langevin640+766442010022466406403213.3
4Ghislaine Boivin689+8364271200925068919029211.3
5Henriette Gagnon625-11647813009265695253312211.0
6Gilles Madore576-665821100012145765763192.0
7Anne Sophie Simard566+685682100022175665663188.6
8Marie-Frédérique Morin521-7056022000222259311146185.6