Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10569
Les Étoiles du Mercredi Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Serge Simard5709+471037067025300785920239235.9
2Gilles Simard2732+42714420960232797571042245231.5
3Jean-Marc Fortin5732+4871831074016299732759833230.2
4Christian Gobeil4685+169937077020278727960642228.7
5Marcel Perron4691+107074201140232797781023745227.4
6Jean-Yves Provencher1630-547294001140202897431021545227.0
7Michel Laprise3632-34692351113026279748996445221.4
8Michel Desrochers4608-49665302103021300777984745218.8
9Raymond Gagnon4632-1668732384020279749972945216.1
10Sylvain Lapointe6598-50662312112021279779970645215.6
11Daniel Leblanc2654+12673323101025289762900242214.3
12Sylvain Gobeil (C)6569-7666231492028258710961045213.5
13Antoine Tremblay2664+2866330383020279740960945213.5
14Daniel Lévesque3621-15678263100017268699826839212.0
15Odilon Tremblay (C)2612-2168030483020269711949645211.0
16Marcel Fortin (1)1621-664526481018257738817539209.6
17Guy Larouche5538-8963427563020278703872642207.7
18Denis Lemieux1508-12265824662020268749870242207.1
19Victor Tremblay2570-4864128681020259740924745205.4
20Marcel Fortin (2)1647+3865727681028300713918345204.0
21Raymond Langevin3539-6761520670016264686782739200.6
22Fernand Trudel6582-960720870017279692889745197.7
23François Gravel5417-16859318831018267729785541191.5
24Maurice Gobeil4457-11058915831026258712843545187.4
25Serge Morisette6560+1755414930024256620818245181.8
26Daniel Carpentier3461-134772400018232557568536157.9
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Noella Bergeron (C)3658-267331283023276721860939220.7
2Normande Simard5667+1067037375021269738989045219.7
3Marie-Hélène Girard (C)5569-64648273111020279704943245209.5
4Nicole Gagnon1625+4641303101024248734871942207.5
5Marie Boivin (C)4566-3761625670017276686842942200.6
6Fleurette Provencher (C)1466-10759315640017245663734539188.3
7Louise Cormier6567+1855811920018246646661836183.8
8Chantale Martel2456-815347630011290639690039176.9
9Rose-Marie Tremblay6509-225397910017222622689539176.7
10Patricia Côté3493-355417230017235614579533175.6
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Patrick Diotte762+5473713023010279762360115240.0
2Henriette Gagnon750+11465519341120300807585527216.8
3Diane Duperré648-546542010012796486483216.0
4Camille Langevin640+766442010022466406403213.3
5Ghislaine Boivin689+8364271200925068919029211.3
6Lise Savard590-5562731100328964612366206.0
7Marie-Frédérique Morin521-7056022000222259311146185.6
8Gilles Madore524-5255622000221457611006183.3
9Michelle Bouchard529-2655633000522857516409182.2
10Stéphane Simard527-435290100001805275273175.6
11Anne Sophie Simard457-10751621000221756610236170.5
12Alain Ouellet49505011000012334954953165.0