Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10569
Les Étoiles du Mercredi Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Serge Simard5739+4672056010110343007851465863232.6
2Gilles Simard2624-637016201580312797571578769228.7
3Jean-Yves Provencher1626-556966101760292897481564869226.7
4Christian Gobeil4567-1177225711290322787351494166226.3
5Jean-Marc Fortin5559-113717433950202997321132551222.0
6Sylvain Lapointe6692+296974521341322808181328960221.4
7Michel Desrochers4569-947074931460333007771520569220.3
8Marcel Perron4595-626605731640292797781510869218.9
9Michel Laprise3602-556905111930372797481507869218.5
10Daniel Leblanc2621-277144841530393007921425966216.0
11Raymond Gagnon4577-716835051350282797491486969215.4
12Odilon Tremblay (C)2720+816955151260362697201478569214.2
13Sylvain Gobeil (C)6621-156694761520402587101466769212.5
14Antoine Tremblay2607-296424351340302797401462269211.9
15Daniel Lévesque3544-866523351200222686991084352208.5
16Marcel Fortin (1)1577-476813871220282707381311363208.1
17Guy Larouche5640+256723651030272787031174857206.1
18Denis Lemieux1631+226343791120332687491344266203.6
19Marcel Fortin (2)1672+6961340101120413007281400369202.9
20Fernand Trudel6571-3561535101210352797041392969201.8
21Victor Tremblay2494-1156313771210292697401330766201.6
22Raymond Langevin3557-406212912900252646861251363198.6
23François Gravel5535-446323013610302677291256065193.2
24Maurice Gobeil4561+36222114510362587121284269186.1
25Serge Morisette6542-45672114500352656321260969182.7
26Daniel Carpentier3513+245145900033232577981860163.6
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Normande Simard5620-316625131270293007381496269216.8
2Noella Bergeron (C)3722+896914161040292897221279160213.1
3Marie-Hélène Girard (C)5666+456344171510322797041434269207.8
4Nicole Gagnon1572-436754171410342487341353966205.1
5Marie Boivin (C)4520-746583312900252766861300466197.0
6Fleurette Provencher (C)1671+122572229500252456711058857185.7
7Louise Cormier6453-1055621912500312536591109360184.8
8Chantale Martel2615+69592179700292906621155263183.3
9Rose-Marie Tremblay6463-715831210300262646831063160177.1
10Patricia Côté3565+4952310630027235614985757172.9
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Patrick Diotte582-12669520134012279762554224230.9
2Jean S. Tremblay652-296563010002256526523217.3
3Diane Duperré648-546542010012796486483216.0
4Camille Langevin640+766442010022466406403213.3
5Henriette Gagnon627-665425561123300807825039211.5
6Ghislaine Boivin689+8364271200925068919029211.3
7Lise Savard516-10258832100328964617529194.6
8Marie-Frédérique Morin559-26586641006223659290615193.7
9Gilles Madore524-5255622000221457611006183.3
10Michelle Bouchard529-2655633000522857516409182.2
11Stéphane Simard527-435290100001805275273175.6
12Anne Sophie Simard531+2152222000521756615549172.6
13Alain Ouellet525+3051921000323352510206170.0
14Andrée Meunier502+15061100012225025023167.3