Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10569
Les Étoiles du Mercredi Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Serge Simard5712+1679182016140493007862097190233.0
2Gilles Simard2696+187118502480412797572176296226.6
3Jean-Yves Provencher1596-796926721870322897641820881224.7
4Jean-Marc Fortin5698+2669366312110412997321753278224.7
5Michel Desrochers4700+3474873318110503007772142896223.2
6Christian Gobeil4602-677467922090432787352075893223.2
7Sylvain Lapointe6603-547206532051402808181908087219.3
8Michel Laprise3664+107507112650532807482103096219.0
9Raymond Gagnon4740+897367152060442797492028893218.1
10Marcel Perron4664+226567162240372797782062996214.8
11Odilon Tremblay (C)2633-97056961970502907642058096214.3
12Daniel Leblanc2579-606526362040493007921979693212.8
13Sylvain Gobeil (C)6635+27186172030502767101963493211.1
14Antoine Tremblay2678+517015691740422797401955593210.2
15Daniel Lévesque3608-196915062000362686991652979209.2
16Guy Larouche5680+596615361640422787141689581208.5
17Denis Lemieux1671+5062957101830492787511933993207.9
18Marcel Fortin (2)1638+3270854141530543007281948896203.0
19Marcel Fortin (1)1522-8466946141420332707381811790201.3
20Fernand Trudel6583-2061949141710492997041928096200.8
21Victor Tremblay2618+2165647131510392797401854493199.3
22Raymond Langevin3566-2265239191100362646861766990196.3
23François Gravel5626+565893716810402677291641086190.8
24Maurice Gobeil4538-176502522510472587121776496185.0
25Serge Morisette6498-485532718600462896971746596181.9
26Daniel Carpentier3526+34519814000462325771383684164.7
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Normande Simard5743+927077141890453007432097496218.4
2Noella Bergeron (C)3637-86805961760442897421876087215.6
3Nicole Gagnon1643+2866556102010482677341911193205.4
4Marie-Hélène Girard (C)5531-8768353101820402797041909393205.3
5Marie Boivin (C)4622+4366540181100342766861805593194.1
6Fleurette Provencher (C)1633+69608309800342456711250266189.4
7Louise Cormier6565+106412515800432536591506781186.0
8Chantale Martel2564+215752013800412906621580587181.6
9Rose-Marie Tremblay6499-356011416300372646831443581178.2
10Patricia Côté3548+235741314300472356141473884175.4
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Patrick Diotte667-2369123144012279762620927229.9
2Christine Gagné666-126723010012346666663222.0
3Jean S. Tremblay672+2166560200223867213246220.6
4Diane Duperré648-546542010012796486483216.0
5Camille Langevin640+766442010022466406403213.3
6Ghislaine Boivin689+8364271200925068919029211.3
7Henriette Gagnon565-62660328811273008071125354208.3
8Francis Mercier593+25952100022035935933197.6
9Marie-Frédérique Morin559-26586641006223659290615193.7
10Yvette Gagné578-105801100012255785783192.6
11Michèle Fortin561-335671100012575615613187.0
12Michelle Bouchard460-1165756320011238636335218186.2
13Gilles Madore524-5255622000221457611006183.3
14Anne Sophie Simard548+26539440009217566264715176.4
15Stéphane Simard527-435290100001805275273175.6
16Lise Savard472-59539551008289646474127175.5
17Alain Ouellet525+3051921000323352510206170.0
18Andrée Meunier502+15061100012225025023167.3