Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10557
Couche-Tard Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Mario Godin5781+8273680120628978121809242.2
2Réjean Hudon (C)1775+5873121025012290777507721241.7
3Bernard Lamontagne6709+773224026015277718564024235.0
4Michel Laprise2668-769020134016279759541224225.5
5Martin Lamontagne4721+5269318233013268739540924225.3
6Pierre Marquis3724+6768419071014279724533724222.3
7Dominique Beaulieu5606-6668217152015279762531224221.3
8Michel Kelly5607-5665917161012279732525424218.9
9Régis Lamontagne (C)5671+2366316061011300731456921217.5
10Jacques Baril1705+6965616233013280745517624215.6
11Roland Tremblay2593-3464913350012259692499424208.0
12Gilles Madore3620+263616341013258706495324206.3
13Yannick Hudon1612-662415260015249658493824205.7
14Denis Boudreault3512-11863212431011254726493024205.4
15Rémi Tremblay2629+1764110350010257682492124205.0
16Michel Boucher (C)6487-14062912241012251702487924203.2
17Marcel Fortin6636+3361011440012257672487124202.9
18Marc Lamontagne (C)3567-3062111530011253647475224198.0
19Stéphane Simard2605+3259110250011265687462024192.5
20Nevil Beaumont6531-33561521007232646222912185.7
21Jean Julien4522+125226500013231592358221170.5
22François Boulay1506+205012300012242584343521163.5
Next
Women Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Christine Gagné4722+207262104319300858564624235.2
2Sylvie Lamontagne3757+7371221044014279780555224231.3
3Lyne Gagnon (C)4624-576841723219279815539124224.6
4Marie-Jeanne Houde3604-6566518233013300784530224220.9
5Virginie Turcotte4589-716611414107300784389618216.4
6Mélissa Girard5623-2566317242014269707516924215.3
7Ghislaine Boivin (C)2609-661814440012258699491724204.8
8Brigitte Tremblay5532-80621932109258706400220200.0
9Marie-Hélène Girard2618+2462312530012247661477724199.0
10Louise Martin4561-156028620010257683460924192.0
11Annie Imbeault6656+1105797430013279656449724187.3
12Isabelle Boudreault1559+225636520014231619432424180.1
13Sonia Lagacé1526-145414600010228596323918179.9
14Sylvia Duguay6484-50552541009248666422724176.1
Next
Substitutes Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Michel Desrochers739+100673911207299752265712221.4
2Sylvain Lapointe625+1396292010032156256253208.3
3Réjean Lajoie628+10638922108264721310615207.0
4Michelle Bouchard590+1525921100032235905903196.6
5Marc-André Bergeron57305790100011975735733191.0
6Lina Langevin466-6850211000122453510016166.8
7Henriette Servant439+134380000021864398676144.5
Next