Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10557
Couche-Tard Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Réjean Hudon (C)1752+5371636148019290777915439234.7
2Bernard Lamontagne6638-647424506100262777401119248233.1
3Pierre Marquis3672-67244001240282797281085348226.1
4Mario Godin5630-4567427263013289781739033223.9
5Régis Lamontagne (C)5690+247053801140243007601004745223.2
6Michel Laprise2621-42701382860242797591057048220.2
7Dominique Beaulieu5622-38690343940272797621053048219.3
8Martin Lamontagne4596-5568130564018296739973545216.3
9Roland Tremblay2679+376963141110242787591032048215.0
10Michel Kelly5567-696513141110202797321011048210.6
11Rémi Tremblay2617-7629275110024258699997948207.8
12Michel Boucher (C)6627+9623283111026263702993448206.9
13Denis Boudreault3614+864426852024269740970948202.2
14Marcel Fortin6631+2865325880023257672970048202.0
15Gilles Madore3621+2463724771021258706901145200.2
16Nevil Beaumont6595-560118541023279721719936199.9
17Jacques Baril1505-9562118833015280745893145198.4
18Marc Lamontagne (C)3604+25620211150022255647932548194.2
19Yannick Hudon1529-5360221960021249658929248193.5
20Stéphane Simard2576+959316770022271687909748189.5
21Jean Julien4541+4353710900024231592752745167.2
22François Boulay1547+525027900025245584751445166.9
Next
Women Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Christine Gagné4795+96748430871233008581128848235.1
2Marie-Jeanne Houde3759+87715402950293007891086248226.2
3Sylvie Lamontagne3606-636804011050202797801064248221.7
4Lyne Gagnon (C)4603-45661324921142798151035548215.7
5Mélissa Girard5616-236493621220232697071021448212.7
6Virginie Turcotte4648+1866823381014300784760036211.1
7Ghislaine Boivin (C)2591-3067031790026268699993848207.0
8Brigitte Tremblay5605-465523671023258706893344203.0
9Marie-Hélène Girard2739+14864724961025257739960448200.0
10Louise Martin4598+16615181240024257683933048194.3
11Annie Imbeault6548-1359614950023279662899248187.3
12Isabelle Boudreault1456-7553411730019267634791445175.8
13Sylvia Duguay6523-253481110019248666791445175.8
14Sonia Lagacé1458-645217810016228615674539172.9
Next
Substitutes Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Michel Desrochers627-366581112208299752328415218.9
2Kathy Gaudreault648-666542010012476486483216.0
3Sylvain Lapointe625+1396292010032156256253208.3
4Serge Larouche621+306272010022486216213207.0
5Réjean Lajoie583-386161132108264721368918204.9
6Michelle Bouchard590+1525921100032235905903196.6
7Marc-André Bergeron57305790100011975735733191.0
8Réjeanne Boulay556+795601100022425565563185.3
9Claire Brassard612+14454720100422261210826180.3
10Lina Langevin466-6850211000122453510016166.8
11Henriette Servant439+134380000021864398676144.5
Next