Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10557
Couche-Tard Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Bernard Lamontagne6560-1457136318131382798051613569233.8
2Réjean Hudon (C)1706+19735521990242907771312557230.2
3Régis Lamontagne (C)5728+507345701390383007711499866227.2
4Mario Godin5666-97144321050222897811149051225.2
5Pierre Marquis3624-486875611650352797281476966223.7
6Michel Laprise2647-77065431370322897631506269218.2
7Martin Lamontagne4608-407074061050262967391361563216.1
8Roland Tremblay2595-507094751530322787591484369215.1
9Dominique Beaulieu5644-17154761340322797621483769215.0
10Michel Boucher (C)6611-166414141620372667101440769208.7
11Rémi Tremblay2583-446674181500352796991438169208.4
12Réjean Lajoie5639+3065123461018264721734436204.0
13Gilles Madore3588-186433310910302587061214660202.4
14Denis Boudreault3594-66133612820342697401385969200.8
15Marcel Fortin6601+461134121100322576721378969199.8
16Nevil Beaumont6474-120646237710282797211117457196.0
17Marc Lamontagne (C)3645+6364430131000322756471346869195.1
18Jacques Baril1512-675952514430222807451272266192.7
19Yannick Hudon1594+185962715600282496581272166192.7
20Stéphane Simard2589+195832612900352716871316969190.8
21François Boulay1464-555331313200402556151140466172.7
22Jean Julien4494-135571410010322787071066363169.2
Next
Women Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Marie-Jeanne Houde3659-227345621461413008031568269227.2
2Christine Gagné4633-486915631271263008581565369226.8
3Sylvie Lamontagne3667+17265511560282797801466166222.1
4Lyne Gagnon (C)4600-606945041261272798151514669219.5
5Virginie Turcotte4589-596493651030243007911160654214.9
6Mélissa Girard5552-726724661520302697071430469207.3
7Ghislaine Boivin (C)2595-2064339101300342686991418969205.6
8Brigitte Tremblay5589-176343591110332587061317065202.6
9Marie-Hélène Girard2589-56403114710332577391368869198.3
10Louise Martin4517-655922616500322576831221263193.8
11Annie Imbeault6504-665832314700342966621309769189.8
12Isabelle Boudreault1697+1665861711500332676971190366180.3
13Sonia Lagacé1575+565721214100302286151045360174.2
14Sylvia Duguay6420-995771115100262486661084163172.0
Next
Substitutes Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Michel Desrochers621-2765918252013299752582127215.5
2Michel Kelly638+86463341210212797321074851210.7
3Sylvain Lapointe625+1396292010032156256253208.3
4Kathy Gaudreault600-4863340200224764812486208.0
5Michelle Bouchard590+1525921100032235905903196.6
6Serge Larouche521-10057731100324862111426190.3
7Réjeanne Boulay527-2854612000224255610836180.5
8Claire Brassard502-41549221007222612213612178.0
9Marc-André Bergeron486-8753401000119757310596176.5
10Philippe Lamontagne505-1135090100001895055053168.3
11Lina Langevin466-6850211000122453510016166.8
12Henriette Servant439+134380000021864398676144.5
Next