Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10557
Couche-Tard Season 2018-2019
 
Men Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Bernard Lamontagne6712+1371188111191512998052245596233.9
2Réjean Hudon (C)1599-8572072312130352997771911684227.5
3Régis Lamontagne (C)5622-5975778117130503007812113193227.2
4Pierre Marquis3650-227208012370502797312088093224.5
5Mario Godin5702+307126531670352897811751378224.5
6Michel Laprise2625-326877441990472897632099496218.6
7Dominique Beaulieu5656+147396881950452797622064596215.0
8Roland Tremblay2578-647196171840392787591863187214.1
9Martin Lamontagne4592-476995591650372967391920390213.3
10Michel Boucher (C)6674+416676252150552907192032196211.6
11Rémi Tremblay2657+3663057131900462796991996296207.9
12Denis Boudreault3581-2261551161320482697401928496200.8
13Gilles Madore3607+764047121410442587061724986200.5
14Nevil Beaumont6664+7366636111210412797211664784198.1
15Réjean Lajoie5521-736553011810232647211241363197.0
16Marc Lamontagne (C)3563-2560541181400462756651879996195.8
17Jacques Baril1608+266633917940392807451815393195.1
18Marcel Fortin6560-2261939191200372576721868696194.6
19Stéphane Simard2504-7861240151220502897121859496193.6
20Yannick Hudon1596+236383523700382496581779493191.3
21François Boulay1557+295592115500522556651484084176.6
22Jean Julien4514+45222017010442787071486887170.8
Next
Women Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Marie-Jeanne Houde3729+4570779217121573008032196496228.7
2Christine Gagné4583-9873375516101393008582174096226.4
3Sylvie Lamontagne3582-756847342070372887802034093218.7
4Lyne Gagnon (C)4676+257047261871372898152087896217.4
5Virginie Turcotte4672+246835261450343007911624375216.5
6Mélissa Girard5653+326996672320452697071999296208.2
7Brigitte Tremblay5607-1463054101730502797111903592206.9
8Ghislaine Boivin (C)2543-6662550141510432687151947296202.8
9Marie-Hélène Girard2500-9164438191010402587391826893196.4
10Louise Martin4559-296144021900492666901761490195.7
11Annie Imbeault6575+116142921800462966621809796188.5
12Isabelle Boudreault1504-396192415800472676971685393181.2
13Sonia Lagacé1625+1066141719200422286251522687175.0
14Sylvia Duguay6408-1025751318100352486661523590169.2
Next
Substitutes Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Michel Desrochers609-4868831275022299752916742218.2
2Sylvain Lapointe625+1396292010032156256253208.3
3Kathy Gaudreault600-4863340200224764812486208.0
4Serge Larouche643+52621923009250643301515201.0
5Michelle Bouchard590+1525921100032235905903196.6
6Philippe Lamontagne580+7654422000221858010856180.8
7Réjeanne Boulay527-2854612000224255610836180.5
8Claire Brassard502-41549221007222612213612178.0
9Marc-André Bergeron486-8753401000119757310596176.5
10Laurette Bourque529-325331100012055295293176.3
11Lina Langevin466-6850211000122453510016166.8
12Henriette Servant439+134380000021864398676144.5
Next