Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10304
Packer Backers Season 2015
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Arnzo Lefeber (C)2621+51588522007258621233712194.7
2Roy Berg (C)10-53453821100422761616109178.8
3Mark Lobajeski (C)3574+7353113000620257415819175.6
4Sam Grienier (C)4488-1500010004198506196012163.3
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Jayne Lefeber2581+32571331007253608223412186.1
2Pam Lobajeski3557+556633000521559716669185.1
3Maureen Grienier4467-70529220004259588208112173.4
4Gail Lobajeski (C)50-54052702000418252610396173.1
5Julie Berg10-46847411000323455414109156.6
6Nancy Lobajeski50-5403580000031413637046117.3
Substitutes Standing
No Data