Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10247
La Ligue Des Cinq Season 2014-2015
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Yan Dubreuil1651-27737620161004430078317650226.378
2Germain Boudreault5712+73734561013613929983719906214.093
3Michel Desrochers (C)5663+2465668421604025773620530213.996
4Yves Gagnon (C)3613-2669060619303928678318570213.487
5Remi Voisine1696+66710611018404829074520278211.296
6Roger Villeneuve6663+33646581115504230074719610210.993
7Guy Larouche1571-50646551217204426573019226206.793
8Denis Truchon2518-8864938129404326974815713201.478
9Pierre Côté (C)2584+2607381612004226768418698194.896
10Aime Boivin2659+80651361712003925868917484194.390
11Pierre Boily4660+84654371411004026966616224193.184
12Carol Côté5646+1665637101003225564612229163.175
13Régis Savard5445-415678140005522957615081162.293
14Noel St-Gelais3467-135251283004024761114931160.593
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Sylvie Dubreuil2587-1665361811004327865718050196.292
2Lucie Villeneuve4660+87616331410104827877017333192.690
3Irma Girard (C)1548-1357232198004526666617941186.996
4Pauline Dufour6475-8662031197003927966817332186.493
5Diane Plamondon1497-6164629255005324466317867186.196
6M-Reine Laprise (C)4565+2256220202003924668713634181.875
7Béatrice Côté6515-2555028176004624664117270179.996
8Francine Gravel4514-2358321153102927675415257179.585
9Hélène Boivin5610+8558022193003823661016943176.596
10Louise Bouchard2566+4753815171004825361416688173.896
11Claire Villeneuve4511-560918154003324763716518172.196
12Angèle Chamberland3460-4759610220004424959116234169.196
13Danielle Côté (C)6512+38522882004226262715219158.596
14Murielle Jean3416-58563871004222662813747158.087
15Manon Tremblay6434-19487270004325257514561151.796
16Doris Boudreault3491+53497520003023358611047147.375
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Serge Simard587-109685231440102697466155228.027
2J-Sébastien Tremblay637-206573020022686591296216.06
3Gilles Madore624-336454020032586571281213.56
4Ghislaine Boivin645+486304110042486451242207.06
5Benoît Brassard464-5853278200162796137772172.745
6Serge Larouche552+5751933100122216063537168.421
7Yvette Gagné469-3250634000122265863976165.724
8Lucie Tremblay362-704331200072035062528140.418
9Gérard Guay447+993931000042124471143127.09