Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10196
La Ligue Des Cinq Season 2013-2014
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Roger Villeneuve3618-5167674320804730079420732222.993
2Yan Dubreuil5628-2365970421504925971919522216.990
3Michel Desrochers (C)4609-4268366128204127970920149216.793
4Yves Gagnon (C)2598-3863757815504227976118443212.087
5Guy Larouche5542-9467861522213128482119674211.593
6Germain Boudreault4601-14683581119104426870519093205.393
7Remi Voisine5592-14679501316005125869817591202.287
8Pierre Côté (C)6605+20653391714003827666818163195.393
9Denis Truchon6578+562027139003226868114356191.475
10Jean-Claude Fortin5516-4560330216004023564416788186.590
11Serge Larouche4479-6456024166003326965616816180.893
12Aime Boivin6620+10155618164005524962416244174.793
13Harold Tremblay1545+4456112140003026558410593168.163
14Noel St-Gelais2492+18561681005123060014319159.190
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Sylvie Dubreuil6511-7460738228104426870918113194.893
2Lucie Villeneuve1564-1565336198003727068016807193.287
3M-Reine Laprise (C)1518-3160916163001525868111535183.163
4Doris Boudreault2616+8254519185005025666015565178.987
5Pauline Dufour3538+1058514192004824564914814176.484
6Béatrice Côté3594+7557418172004424662115176174.487
7Francine Gravel1470-5253810141003324862214078173.881
8Louise Bouchard6571+6160117162004524663815911171.193
9Angèle Chamberland2495-1558816122004324661714289170.184
10Hélène Boivin4558+635227160004322657315414165.793
11Danielle Côté (C)3512+295165100003321256911634161.672
12Claire Villeneuve1391-954848110003521655413523161.084
13Irma Girard (C)5437-4652112121005426565614935160.693
14Manon Tremblay3418-41535550004522252314249153.293
15Murielle Jean2384-51522560004621154413056145.190
16Lucie Tremblay4341-9147304000221955218167143.357
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsAvgSGGms
1Serge Simard733+107316002022787331456242.76
2J-Sébastien Tremblay614-67681240820162797236744224.830
3Jean-Marc Fortin660+216544020042466601299216.56
4Gilles Tremblay646+1650201001246646646215.33
5Odilon Tremblay656+266474020032586561288214.76
6Christine Gagné579-35843210032656091744193.89
7Pierre Boily526-415981212200222346287907188.342
8Christian Tremblay608+595726220082386602812187.515
9Benoît Brassard524-1556811000212465937364175.342
10Diane Plamondon4710477000001187471471157.03
11Carol Côté447+4542800000191904934876135.436