Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10120
THE FUN BUNCH Season 2012-2013
 
Men Standing
RkTeam NoNameSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSeriesSPinsGmsAvgSG
11Buzz Snyder613+6758412830020246632663136184.1
24Denny Heichel505+554721200021226510545636151.5
35John Miceli421-204701200021204513530236147.2
46Dale Wells42904550200014194503516136143.3
51Bill Snyder424+44520000018186495504736140.1
63Jeff Barto418+14250000017186488503536139.8
74Ryan Hoehn364-444090000019191466485636134.8
82Mark Strella374-194210000022187441472736131.3
92Nick Montgomery396+63962000013251490471336130.9
101Todd Colley389+503600000025158427412536114.5
112Jon Lauer315-153620000017157413396736110.1
126Mike Raible319+103180000012170428373836103.8
133Matt Muir282-303190000018148391373736103.8
Women Standing
RkTeam NoNameSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSeriesSPinsGmsAvgSG
13Sherry Barto414+214350000017198488475236132.0
25Lisa Wells444+993800000021165444322027119.2
34Linda Heichel378+303860000022162395421636117.1
46Tanya Wells353+113840000017163419414036115.0
54Sarah Hoehn359+443480000022153403382536106.2
62Julie Watson304-143290000012171371380536105.6
75Lisa Miceli285-303400000012166360375536104.3
83Sara Vincent207-30258000001211226928233678.4
91Dani Colley259+31254000002110928027883677.4
106Kathy Raible235+10251000001411226827133675.3
Substitutes Standing
No Data