Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10106
La Ligue Des Cinq Season 2012-2013
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Roger Villeneuve3664+227227921991493008572126293228.6
2Germain Boudreault4648+67638122190542997592161196225.1
3Yan Dubreuil5751+9774475319100492897912153196224.2
4Michel Desrochers (C)4686+297567132540602997922112396220.0
5Remi Voisine5520-747286772230532907472055796214.1
6Guy Larouche2569-676767182130502747182041196212.6
7Pierre Côté (C)6618+1568738111120362687331575678202.0
8Serge Larouche4632+11660845171410452787631919296199.9
9André Dallaire6643+5564432111000292596661242463197.2
10Denis Truchon6561-2166039191010492837141874496195.2
11Aime Boivin6567+95571821300462536321527784181.8
12Jocelyn Côté5524+5654281000026254586931954172.5
13Harold Tremblay1488+655781414100502446731327378170.1
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Diane Gagnon4604+167161111740503007822011996209.5
2Sylvie Dubreuil (C)2640+347026382400512586811998996208.2
3Lucie Villeneuve1628+586455292010482907481869990207.7
4Marie-Reine Laprise (C)1744+15962250161420412697441947596202.8
5Diane Plamondon5446-1125894220730602797211851896192.8
6Béatrice Côté3560-46223019600392696971599584190.4
7Francine Gravel1579+96483216700402646801539681190.0
8Claire Villeneuve1556+645823322500482436681633887187.7
9Angèle Chamberland2571+255842922500452656541671490185.7
10Louise Bouchard6546+395652422500482706741775096184.8
11Pauline Dufour3576+66093121500472586371740996181.3
12Irma Girard (C)5477-875962615700382526371732396180.4
13Hélène Boivin2565+195571623300342786561564387179.8
14Doris Boudreault2501-755382414400402896841288772178.9
15Danielle Côté (C)3556+555662119300442696431675996174.5
16Lucie Tremblay4538+645671010000292235971033260172.1
17Manon Tremblay3426-3046856000522315411467996152.9
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Serge Simard713+387041504107289713345415230.2
2Yves Gagnon740+8069927353015278766736533223.1
3Denis Girard64506512010012526456453215.0
4Denis Villeneuve601-5664660200225760516978212.1
5Mélanie Gingras580-44644254100020257690871642207.5
6Richard Racine594-156001100012325945943198.0
7Pierre Boily584+859213740017276658693536192.6
8Benoît Brassard663+845992210700332466631080157189.4
9Laurette Tremblay540-3956953000621959016999188.7
10Sandra Ouellet465-605489420013233681519430173.1