Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10086
jeudi soir Season 2011-2012
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Michel Desrochers5788+1376925741370363007881580872219.5
2Yan Dubreuil6657+37377442350452797742094496218.1
3Germain Boudreault5732+9366064101570612907652062596214.8
4Roger Villeneuve464206927052240542807402059396214.5
5Guy Larouche6593-466656272140422887702042296212.7
6Gilles Tremblay1614+263955112000452796991904193204.7
7Richard Racine1590-2261753131710432737161957996203.9
8Remi Voisine6606+1263241161310412677001787590198.6
9Antoine Tremblay1596+862138161110402787021710987196.6
10Denis Truchon3527-586414118820462577311749490194.3
11André Dallaire3593+146282518610342827341450475193.3
12Pierre Côté3531-456102211710322477041148660191.4
13Donat Dacier4505-476282519700382596651713293184.2
14Serge Larouche2579+635411919100432286111658696172.7
15Jocelyn Côté6431-405073210026235606750048156.2
16Fernand Munger5421-4150146000432365711289784153.5
17Harold Tremblay2390-3349520000492074931015572141.0
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Sylvie Dubreuil3598-868650161320482787171880293202.1
2Diane Gagnon5605+263547101540482797341936396201.6
3Marie-Reine Laprise2607+2262142151300472586711819593195.6
4Doris Boudreault1497-8260739161100482576821792193192.6
5Pauline Dufour4483-906223321710432897041828796190.4
6Lucie Villeneuve2515-556613223800442476701824896190.0
7Francine Gravel2605+386262512600322516751083457190.0
8Béatrice Côté4578+146293318900552486421808296188.3
9Irma Girard6587+266532720600442536641692490188.0
10Diane Plamondon6574+165802718800452546431737293186.7
11Angèle Chamberland1513-336002625300402576301751796182.4
12Sandra Ouellet3596+565892413500262686761360775181.4
13Louise Bouchard3569+625331012300432466591527790169.7
14Danielle Côté4491-10532915000452415891442086167.6
15Claire Villeneuve2483-954799000312365881281878164.3
16Laurette Tremblay1534+5755449000392055861200475160.0
17Lucie Tremblay5436-385292600026226547853454158.0
18Manon Tremblay4433-2647047000432295701467796152.8
19Helene Lavoie5462+1551317000662155801298787149.2
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Mélanie Gingras637-2668519171015279755594527220.1
2Michel Gravel608-4966314141010259734389418216.3
3Pierre-Yves Bélanger641+2363940200424664112606210.0
4Sebastien Gingras570-4263622481018279729793239203.3
5Denis Villeneuve540-6060716550013258695596030198.6
6Benoît Brassard562-176152415310232897371160760193.4
7Pierre Boily552-3060111630010253649521927193.2
8Aime Boivin548-106062119400362456781341972186.3
9Hélène Boivin616+765528710011239616493827182.8
10Marc Lapointe487-56537230002205559211812176.5
11Denise Deschenes416-28458010009194519309421147.3