Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10060
jeudi 18h30 Season 2010-2011
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Yan Dubreuil6661+4969655111720492757471908093205.1
2Richard Racine1676+7362349121720482967081937596201.8
3Germain Boudreault5673+7962346151230592867521917796199.7
4Michel Desrochers5596+861741141320522797421888696196.7
5Gilles Tremblay1560-2861241151210522577121702887195.7
6Sebastien Gingras552-336153216910552707191576581194.6
7Guy Larouche6569-759934171100472586861792993192.7
8Pierre Côté3596+2957730181000562766691766393189.9
9Roger Villeneuve4468-1026302514500302576751191063189.0
10Remi Voisine6599+565512520200572476571582987181.9
11André Dallaire3595+555591914600502566411464581180.8
12Denis Truchon3570+366172217500482796731666393179.1
13Remy Tremblay5593+596302223200622486021665093179.0
14Donat Dacier4512-196172016400472996491540387177.0
15Serge Larouche2435-2755178100522326001339987154.0
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Marie-Reine Laprise2577-2966941121210332667221577478202.2
2Doris Boudreault1642+63634249800272556871106657194.1
3Sylvie Dubreuil3559-116223722710442687031828796190.4
4Lucie Villeneuve2566+26362921610492547031750893188.2
5Diane Gagnon5513-425713019700542766941774496184.8
6Mélanie Gingras6670+1215713224500462526701774496184.8
7Angèle Chamberland1580+376202522400512566481694893182.2
8Irma Girard6578+386202220400482556811685293181.2
9Francine Gravel2497-405591514500522546301501484178.7
10Sandra Ouellet3607+855331718100432376071372378175.9
11Maurice Boudreault2576+515632222100512376081686196175.6
12Diane Plamondon6531+65712015300482676571526987175.5
13Pauline Dufour4585+696162119100582366001661096173.0
14Louise Bouchard3617+1075971714300592686731643196171.1
15Lyna Langevin5612+1085261215100502706121477487169.8
16Béatrice Côté4444-665511716200422486331627996169.5
17Danielle Côté4467-25557911100402296001379884164.2
18Lucie Tremblay5483-95641214000462305741329681164.1
19Laurette Tremblay1384-9048727000312265501325984157.8
20Manon Tremblay4501+6949025000612015221352693145.4
21Manon Pelletier1306-363320000031433436496108.1
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Michel Gravel610+16142010022176106103203.3
2Yves Gagnon522-7259313531015276738528727195.8
3Gina Manning498-8458911620012233622517127191.5
4Jean-Sébastien Tremblay576+65819520012242621400321190.6
5Benoît Brassard623+6859916940029261668842545187.2
6Jean-Yves Morissette545+25471100012265455453181.6
7Ronny Durnin475-12854220100221360310786179.6
8Pierre Boily557+5652422000420455715649173.7
9Hélène Boivin593+805368420023256658625036173.6
10Aime Boivin528+275085900023217569755645167.9
11Marc Lapointe543+515263500013217550448427166.0
12Samuel Tremblay581+1194931200011213581196712163.9
13Daniel Richard483-35010300011198543438927162.5
14Denise Deschenes531+844784300034209531727448151.5
15Micheline Bélanger420-24447010008182509219915146.5