Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10057
Jeudi Soir Season 2007-2008
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Michel Desrochers6636-4269175218110492807732100593225.8
2Pierre Côté4621-156735961840502897381828486212.6
3Gilles Tremblay2628-56376181840462797451961993210.9
4Jean-Pierre Gagné5643+13636282111023276763885942210.9
5Denis Villeneuve1664+406373661120282697051211258208.8
6Richard Racine2685+6765857121730562797391993496207.6
7Remi Voisine1627+1269249121600502596931784887205.1
8André Dallaire4660+516724571810462697041654881204.2
9Yan Dubreuil1624+2165247131800452806981874093201.5
10Germain Boudreault5602+564049181400542656951916096199.5
11Raymond Lessard6551-466363614820362667361488675198.4
12Denis Truchon4567-2460845151400562586881889596196.8
13Aimé Boivin1512-555873113900442576691415575188.7
14Pierre Boily3584+205972116500272666701244466188.5
15Remy Tremblay6617+685542918800612986831766296183.9
16Mario Simard6522-305542520400422576751545484183.9
17Ronny Durnin3653+1105791916200342606531101360183.5
18Jean-Yves Harvey2565+315382217400492416381449881178.9
19Pierre Tremblay6465-18562138200402446131547696161.2
20Sebastien Gingras5538+675054600032237599669542159.4
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Marie-Reine Laprise3733+10969064101930572797332010096209.3
2Sylvie Dubreuil4603061051151700612766961938896201.9
3Lucie Villeneuve3544-4162238171100472676911809893194.6
4Sandra Ouellet4594+216523418900562676781729790192.1
5Louise Bouchard4556-1757828171000332586571680388190.9
6Angèle Chamberland2599+3265939161100582686641825096190.1
7Diane Gagnon5634+886413120500632556811757596183.0
8Doris Boudreault2641+1105492215310512677001556187178.8
9Manon Tremblay5620+985411713700702496371688396175.8
10Mélanie Gingras5486-39544138410412797461258172174.7
11Marie-Christine Fortier6483-365921714300462326501611293173.2
12Irma Girard1569+535242016100482586611452784172.9
13Laurette Tremblay2493-205951315000382415911385381171.0
14Johanne Côté1538+405851114000402415941403184167.0
15Dominique Lapointe3452-255186500021241597860254159.2
16Micheline Bélanger3321-15951276200392436111189075158.5
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Doris Brassard668+26702010022456686683222.6
2Eric Gagné682+286821606108265706462221220.0
3Réjean Hudon656+4764424562017268718858142204.3
4Annie Morin684+16560411100530068412056200.8
5Julie Tremblay614+1762013340012223627420421200.1
6Benoît Brassard521-585962313500302876761156360192.7
7Mario Picard590+23575742009245683400921190.9
8Patrice Hudon545-1355833000424557416629184.6
9Marc Lapointe629+128536321009262629213412177.8
10Lyna Langevin475-295065610013254631655039167.9
11Guylaine Bouchard605+1195085510014234605450227166.7
12Jean-Yves Morissette496+15000000011944964963165.3
13Diane Plamondon437-584985400014225587540633163.8
14Jean-Pierre Voyer452+24540000021674524523150.6
15Maurice Boudreault514+824512200010216518224915149.9
16Arthur Hobbs475+314663100016212547358424149.3
17Lorraine Langlois42604320000011614264263142.0
18Florence Chouinard349-744620000038192498969069140.4
19Louise Thibault279-108394000007191481300824125.3