Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10056
jeudi soir Season 2006-2007
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Eric Gagné5572-121754854151325129982323501102230.4
2Michel Desrochers6654-366778419905427874821993100219.9
3Gilles Tremblay2647+206744241800312696931444669209.3
4Yan Dubreuil1709+97643571416305529874220987102205.7
5Pierre Côté4631+1962361112010492787022008298204.9
6Jean-Yves Morissette6670+6468948131520382967581889593203.1
7Raymond Lessard6666+606814391510422797201584378203.1
8Richard Racine2630+27630571318205027871820580102201.7
9Denis Villeneuve1578-2566836111410332697191569478201.2
10Remy Voisine1570-3063751131900482666811986599200.6
11André Dallaire4586-864247171320552797301905996198.5
12Germain Boudreault5661+76673512110105627872520012102196.1
13Denis Truchon4657+78585462112006125967319785102193.9
14Pierre Boily3600+245842815710322877041447075192.9
15Remy Tremblay6591+186032818900272596931667787191.6
16Jean-Yves Harvey2581+625271921100342296371408981173.9
17Pierre Tremblay6416-6753816131003422763316367102160.4
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Marie-Reine Laprise3651+96636952620492797762126799214.8
2Sylvie Dubreuil4624-6634621220205127976021416102209.9
3Julie Tremblay5569-5268561122010522687232053199207.3
4Lucie Villeneuve3567-2764051171310492587221906196198.5
5Angèle Chamberland2601+3162533219106229974019430102190.4
6Louise Bouchard4579+1265328191000592626911815796189.1
7Sandra Ouellet4572+86613719810502967021757993189.0
8Jeannine Côté5553+15756720018251627553030184.3
9Jacqueline Boivin3503-465652214400332586381151363182.7
10Laurette Tremblay2535-116442723300382786501747396182.0
11Diane Gagnon5500-376152616700522586571774599179.2
12Irma Girard1557+235692323300542456321768999178.6
13Doris Boudreault2598+765422215300532366351477084175.8
14Johanne Côté1479-255601210200252716541160869168.2
15Manon Tremblay5542+4153217161005024762917108102167.7
16Micheline Bélanger3361-1405541111000442265831388884165.3
17Florence Chouinard1439+3142153000432185721355399136.8
Substitutes Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Doris Brassard638-8870170210327579920959232.7
2Réjean Hudon696+336814431150312797601308359221.7
3Michel Munger581-4663913421011289790435321207.2
4Benoît Brassard566-3762435111100272786701324566200.6
5Aimé Boivin606+365873012900332796891316569190.7
6Monique Gaudreault587+475578800012220587438424182.6
7Michael Tremblay528-21552230007221586217812181.5
8Lucie Tremblay536-15701313200282376121023057179.4
9Normand Bouchard457-16154420100126861910766179.3
10Jennifer Morissette599+8054710700016268599578933175.4
11Lianne Blackburn481+449256100302456791006863159.8
12Sandra Tremblay472+824140100015175510360627133.5