Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - List
  ID -> 10557
Couche-Tard Season 2018-2019
 
Bowlers Standing
Next
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Bernard Lamontagne6712+1371188111191512998052245596233.9
2Marie-Jeanne Houde3729+4570779217121573008032196496228.7
3Réjean Hudon (C)1599-8572072312130352997771911684227.5
4Régis Lamontagne (C)5622-5975778117130503007812113193227.2
5Christine Gagné4583-9873375516101393008582174096226.4
6Pierre Marquis3650-227208012370502797312088093224.5
7Mario Godin5702+307126531670352897811751378224.5
8Sylvie Lamontagne3582-756847342070372887802034093218.7
9Michel Laprise2625-326877441990472897632099496218.6
10Michel Desrochers609-4868831275022299752916742218.2
11Lyne Gagnon (C)4676+257047261871372898152087896217.4
12Virginie Turcotte4672+246835261450343007911624375216.5
13Dominique Beaulieu5656+147396881950452797622064596215.0
14Roland Tremblay2578-647196171840392787591863187214.1
15Martin Lamontagne4592-476995591650372967391920390213.3
16Michel Boucher (C)6674+416676252150552907192032196211.6
17Sylvain Lapointe625+1396292010032156256253208.3
18Mélissa Girard5653+326996672320452697071999296208.2
19Kathy Gaudreault600-4863340200224764812486208.0
20Rémi Tremblay2657+3663057131900462796991996296207.9
21Brigitte Tremblay5607-1463054101730502797111903592206.9
22Ghislaine Boivin (C)2543-6662550141510432687151947296202.8
23Serge Larouche643+52621923009250643301515201.0
24Denis Boudreault3581-2261551161320482697401928496200.8
25Gilles Madore3607+764047121410442587061724986200.5
26Nevil Beaumont6664+7366636111210412797211664784198.1
27Réjean Lajoie5521-736553011810232647211241363197.0
28Michelle Bouchard590+1525921100032235905903196.6
29Marie-Hélène Girard2500-9164438191010402587391826893196.4
30Marc Lamontagne (C)3563-2560541181400462756651879996195.8
31Louise Martin4559-296144021900492666901761490195.7
32Jacques Baril1608+266633917940392807451815393195.1
33Marcel Fortin6560-2261939191200372576721868696194.6
34Stéphane Simard2504-7861240151220502897121859496193.6
35Yannick Hudon1596+236383523700382496581779493191.3
36Annie Imbeault6575+116142921800462966621809796188.5
37Isabelle Boudreault1504-396192415800472676971685393181.2
38Philippe Lamontagne580+7654422000221858010856180.8
39Réjeanne Boulay527-2854612000224255610836180.5
40Claire Brassard502-41549221007222612213612178.0
41François Boulay1557+295592115500522556651484084176.6
42Marc-André Bergeron486-8753401000119757310596176.5
43Laurette Bourque529-325331100012055295293176.3
44Sonia Lagacé1625+1066141719200422286251522687175.0
45Jean Julien4514+45222017010442787071486887170.8
46Sylvia Duguay6408-1025751318100352486661523590169.2
47Lina Langevin466-6850211000122453510016166.8
48Henriette Servant439+134380000021864398676144.5
Next