Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 11039
American Legion Post 572 Spring 23 Season 2023
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Scott Beckrest Ii0-61263224190021232636613330204.4
2Mark Hupcey +11594061013740023256652655433198.6
3Garry Farman620+3560015750027258671708336196.7
4David Markulik (C)8631+4959317830020235642705136195.8
5Dragon Tankosic668+895949840016243668705036195.8
6Michael Young (C)10669+9360913650027247669703536195.4
7Dave Rothman (C)7582059861110027234650700736194.6
8Mark Hupcey (C)40-5765817910020246671578830192.9
9Rich Bruening (C)3570059131110023241624685836190.5
10Tim Buttrey (C)601+345989750020234619685136190.3
11Mark Hupcey Jr1564058371100019242599622133188.5
12Scott Beckrest565+15691100012255655653188.3
13Tyler Dreher25340547251008219605482327178.6
14Jeff` Turner521-75354800023214589580133175.7
15John Rader (C)6539+175536910019257610631136175.3
16Andy Socha10522+353391000027228594625336173.6
17Jerry Bauer7459-545232800026205583610736169.6
18David W Markulik8469-355246410018235606602836167.4
19Tim Wunderle25010531060008190534450927167.0
20Zach Kraley8469-24935500027246599566936157.4
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Rhonda Eisele3606063426390022228656728336202.3
2Kerri Hupcey1603061922470019235662665333201.6
3Carolyn Bodnar120-57960215730018255659638233193.3
4Denise Demonia120-56760211830015246654623833189.0
5Becky Young10683+1285808830025266683679136188.6
6Bobbi Beckrest0-55557161000023230587556730185.5
7Virginia Rybicki (C)120-55558291100016247587611433185.2
8Ashley Rader6525-275918730016258649662436184.0
9Kerri Beckrest0-54957821000024205565549430183.1
10Melissa Parks494-585686910018246632602033182.4
11Ally Turner525-2156571000010249594598733181.4
12Katy Wagner543+35635720019245612595333180.3
13Erin Beckrest50-5405644800015216577486627180.2
14Betty Dukes40-5165395600020215588568933172.3
15Donna Hupcey40-5105362700024231561510730170.2
16Chris Markulik8599+985424800019226599612736170.1
17Erin Bruening350705381800027211561609236169.2
18Jenny Dukes40-5045243700021206572556033168.4
19Stacey Dreher (C)25040528160008202564454227168.2
20Linda Gasman750105401900029231552601236167.0
21Tonya Cubic10-4895081300013202519490430163.4
22Peggy Haynes488+144812400022213597572036158.8
23Gail Wunderle24530463000008185491409727151.7
24Katie Rothman7429-274820100031186530544636151.2
25Mary Socha10477+304543000018218493539636149.8
26Stacey Dennison344104580100021187512531436147.6
27Char Welsh120-4384641100011211504482833146.3
28Jennifer Roan6467+444310000021181467514636142.9
29Betty Rader6557+1704101100026228557481636133.7
Substitutes Standing
No Data