Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 11035
Kingpin 345 Season 2023
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Brandon Segroves (C)4376-354181200020203515451433136.7
2Rob Rob234203540000023170439378633114.7
3Ken Moore (C)1310-203650000019189431363133110.0
4Bruce Bruce4374+533500000016154374295027109.2
5Bill Bill232403530000019184447357133108.2
6Jmar Led3315+36292000002012731631283394.7
7Jay Dwa267027900000913030613411589.4
8Liana Lian22640300000002312333829043388.0
9Galina Moore1182-43249000001410725524513374.2
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Stephanie Newbie3419-55476110008211533184912154.0
2Valarie Val285-303150000012146355218121103.8
3Letecia Leti (C)130903330000011143346278727103.2
4Nicole Nic2351+72306000002213535131503395.4
5Stacey Stac3261-12284000001013234624462790.5
6Fiona Fi4205-2022300000710324011091573.9
Substitutes Standing
No Data