Skip Navigation LinksHome -> Leagues -> Bowler Standings - By Gender
  ID -> 10831
Cookies Tuesday Cash Season 2021-2022
 
Men Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Jason Bowles5754+5273860020526975414586243.0
2Josh Truman1640-297205511640342657421406463223.0
3Sean Black8661-206652010012656616613220.0
4Ray Cook1683+296692107109266703527124219.0
5Ricky Baker5675+247347032430482797401963390218.0
6Al Frazier3656+56946952060472797612023493217.0
7John Price1664+226736661770462897301996793214.0
8Dj Assaff5593-526965461360463007521607475214.0
9John Shreve Sr7619-206996372050542807562048796213.0
10John Shreve Jr.5655+196555761930442687561787684212.0
11Kevin Muskiewicz Sr1652+1964210231010268714383118212.0
12Shane Harmon8631+107034891710382667011685381208.0
13Mark Frazier3638+176964781420412667471497972208.0
14Keith Mixter1599-2863421451015266736626330208.0
15Tim Voytko5564-5463312250011256674469723204.0
16Jon Berndsen8663+5462143121520422697431773987203.0
17Seth Wagner5610-536141010012456106103203.0
18Eric Bator5680+776894671800512566831636381202.0
19Shane Burnsworth4616+1362325680019248668846742201.0
20Mark Krick2563-6161352100523765518119201.0
21Darren Webb8515-112613522003278683240212200.0
22Adam Sukey4540-6065343141320362797281734787199.0
23Harrison Strickler8534-6363839131120343007141667584198.0
24Jim Traxler6606+1261035121110262967311491275198.0
25Frank Riba Jr.5558-5460442100325865917849198.0
26Al Yergin1622+3463737161100422566841591181196.0
27Kevin Muskiewicz Jr1689+10459733131200402466921536078196.0
28Dan Cahl6580-56663416910422897061638684195.0
29Kirk Olesick8650+776543224500432566651671687192.0
30Dave Oakes2565-116492618600282786761382672192.0
31Selena Moon3571-1458132000222558511566192.0
32Tim Hall3647+835943016800462566471460677189.0
33Tyler Drehs2617+535752512800352546931246666188.0
34Mark Trenchard4558-36271715400292526521178163187.0
35Cory Hall2285-2765782513610312677011438277186.0
36Joey Kovacs7580+255982522500422566341614287185.0
37Randy Butcher3470-886302516600402676981499481185.0
38Jonny Ellis2539-105821712310212697001045857183.0
39Greg Trenchard4562+166132515410442667201530884182.0
40Jimmy Moon3514-355667820022247669657136182.0
41Jeffrey Camp6445-1015941921200382676391542285181.0
42William Langley8536-1185380100001975365363178.0
43Markus Krick2531-353502000319553610676177.0
44Bryan Kokinda2478-415405600012234560482328172.0
45Aj Dellisanti3540+30523220004222572207212172.0
46Rick Aldridge2494-2852321000321254915419171.0
47Mitch Zebrowski4499+75285900033234576937257164.0
48Mike Krupp6495+15548212000472235511539196160.0
49Brian Raker7526+1424570100041855269116151.0
50Ken Graley4493+794391000011201493256418142.0
51Ashton Sukey4451+704040000013186451274021130.0
Women Standing
RkNameTNoSerLMSerOvALMAvg+1200+500600700800+GOvEAHSGHSSerSPinsGmsAvgSG
1Faith Hamilton7624+72577631007234624228812190.0
2Samantha Hamilton7637+825702318500432386701345572186.0
3Judy Shreve7542-75512523400412476421756696182.0
Substitutes Standing
No Data